Rancho Cucamonga

 

DATE DIVISION TIME LOCATION TEAM SCORE SCORE TEAM
2-22-20 6U 2:30 PM FRO Sports Academy Lopez 6 38 Ford
2-22-20 6U 3:15 PM FRO Sports Academy Frohlich 2 10 Todd (6U)
2-22-20 11U 4:00 PM FRO Sports Academy Rogers 14 42 Rodriguez
2-22-20 11U 5:00 PM FRO Sports Academy Todd (11U) 43 15 Hart

 

DATE DIVISION TIME LOCATION TEAM SCORE SCORE TEAM
2-29-20 11U 2:30 PM FRO Sports Academy Rodgers 5 49 Todd (11U)
2-29-20 11U 3:30 PM FRO Sports Academy Rodriguez 41 9 Hart
2-29-20 6U 4:30 PM FRO Sports Academy Todd (6U) 4 11 Ford
2-29-20 6U 5:15 PM FRO Sports Academy Lopez 2 10 Frohlich

 

DATE DIVISION TIME LOCATION TEAM SCORE SCORE TEAM
3-7-20 6U 2:30 PM FRO Sports Academy Frohlich     Ford
3-7-20 6U 3:15 PM FRO Sports Academy Lopez     Todd (6U)
3-7-20 11U 4:00 PM FRO Sports Academy Rogers     Hart
3-7-20 11U 5:00 PM FRO Sports Academy Todd (11U)     Rodriguez

 

DATE DIVISION TIME LOCATION TEAM SCORE SCORE TEAM
3-14-20 6U 5:00 PM FRO Sports Academy Frohlich     Todd (6U)
3-14-20 6U 5:45 PM FRO Sports Academy Lopez     Ford
3-14-20 11U 6:30 PM FRO Sports Academy Todd (11U)     Hart
3-14-20 11U 7:30 PM FRO Sports Academy Rogers     Rodriguez

 

DATE DIVISION TIME LOCATION TEAM SCORE SCORE TEAM
3-21-20 6U 2:30 PM FRO Sports Academy Lopez     Frohlich
3-21-20 6U 3:15 PM FRO Sports Academy Todd (6U)     Ford
3-21-20 11U 4:00 PM FRO Sports Academy Hart     Rodriguez
3-21-20 11U 5:00 PM FRO Sports Academy Rogers     Todd (11U)

 

DATE DIVISION TIME LOCATION TEAM SCORE SCORE TEAM
4-4-20 6U 2:30 PM FRO Sports Academy Frohlich     Ford
4-4-20 6U 3:15 PM FRO Sports Academy Lopez     Todd (6U)
4-4-20 11U 4:00 PM FRO Sports Academy Todd (11U)     Rodriguez
4-4-20 11U 5:00 PM FRO Sports Academy Rogers      Hart

 

DATE DIVISION TIME LOCATION TEAM SCORE SCORE TEAM
4-11-20 6U - PLAYOFFS 2:30 PM FRO Sports Academy 1st Place     4th Place
4-11-20 6U - PLAYOFFS 3:15 PM FRO Sports Academy 2nd Place     3rd Place
4-11-20 11U - PLAYOFFS 4:00 PM FRO Sports Academy 1st Place     4th Place
4-11-20 11U - PLAYOFFS 5:00 PM FRO Sports Academy 2nd Place     3rd Place

 

DATE DIVISION TIME LOCATION TEAM SCORE SCORE TEAM
4-18-20 6U - CHAMPIOSHIP 2:30 PM FRO Sports Academy Loser of Game 1     Loser of Game 2
4-18-20 6U-CHAMPIONSHIP 3:15 PM FRO Sports Academy Winner of Game 1     Winner of Game 2
4-18-20 11U-CHAMPIONSHIP 4:00 PM FRO Sports Academy Loser of Game 3     Loser of Game 4
4-18-20 11U-CHAMPIONSHIP 5:00 PM FRO Sports Academy Winner of Game 3     Winner of Game 4